U.S. Women's Open Qualifying: TPC Boston Tee Sheet

Mon, May 6

Print
TPC Boston - Archived on 12-18-2020 / USGA White
Time Hole Players Hole Players
1:05 PM   10
Bailey Shoemaker (a) West Edmeston, NY
Alice Hodge (a) Larchmont, NY
Ali Prazak St. Thomas, ISV
1:15 PM   10
Pinya Pipatjarasgit (a) Sylvania, OH
Bibilani Liu (a) Cupertino, CA
Allison Paik (a) Providence, RI
1:20 PM 1
Allison Mitzel Gilford, NH
Seul-Ki Park Northbrook, IL
Mathilda Cappeliez France
 
1:26 PM   10
Angela Garvin (a) Feeding Hills, MA
Celeste Dao (a) Canada
Laney Frye (a) Nicholasville, KY
1:43 PM 1
Mia Landegren Bridgewater, CT
Robyn Doig Canada
Caroline Ciot Canada
 
1:51 PM   10
Rebecca Skoler (a) Needham, MA
Roshannah Gaur (a) Hinsdale, IL
Anna Grace Brock (a) Greenwood, SC
1:56 PM 1
Katherine Gravel-Coursol Canada
Jacquelyn Eleey Quincy, MA
Cecily Overbey High Point, NC
 
2:05 PM   10
Sabrina Sapone Canada
Macy Hubbard Mason, OH
2:15 PM 1
Alison Walshe Westford, MA
Camden Morrison Millis, MA
Jessie Kweon (a) Little Neck, NY
 
2:26 PM 1
Sylvie Schetagne Canada
Valerie Tanguay Canada
10
Caroline Hodge (a) Larchmont, NY
Gabrielle Shieh (a) Carlisle, MA
Taylor Miano (a) Dobbs Ferry, NY
Print
TPC Boston - Archived on 12-18-2020
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Ali Prazak St. Thomas, ISV 1:05 PM 10 USGA White Alice Hodge / Bailey Shoemaker
Alice Hodge (a) Larchmont, NY 1:05 PM 10 USGA White Ali Prazak / Bailey Shoemaker
Alison Walshe Westford, MA 2:15 PM 1 USGA White Camden Morrison / Jessie Kweon
Allison Mitzel Gilford, NH 1:20 PM 1 USGA White Mathilda Cappeliez / Seul-Ki Park
Allison Paik (a) Providence, RI 1:15 PM 10 USGA White Bibilani Liu / Pinya Pipatjarasgit
Angela Garvin (a) Feeding Hills, MA 1:26 PM 10 USGA White Celeste Dao / Laney Frye
Anna Grace Brock (a) Greenwood, SC 1:51 PM 10 USGA White Rebecca Skoler / Roshannah Gaur
Bailey Shoemaker (a) West Edmeston, NY 1:05 PM 10 USGA White Ali Prazak / Alice Hodge
Bibilani Liu (a) Cupertino, CA 1:15 PM 10 USGA White Allison Paik / Pinya Pipatjarasgit
Camden Morrison Millis, MA 2:15 PM 1 USGA White Alison Walshe / Jessie Kweon
Caroline Ciot Canada 1:43 PM 1 USGA White Mia Landegren / Robyn Doig
Caroline Hodge (a) Larchmont, NY 2:26 PM 10 USGA White Gabrielle Shieh / Taylor Miano
Cecily Overbey High Point, NC 1:56 PM 1 USGA White Jacquelyn Eleey / Katherine Gravel-Coursol
Celeste Dao (a) Canada 1:26 PM 10 USGA White Angela Garvin / Laney Frye
Gabrielle Shieh (a) Carlisle, MA 2:26 PM 10 USGA White Caroline Hodge / Taylor Miano
Jacquelyn Eleey Quincy, MA 1:56 PM 1 USGA White Cecily Overbey / Katherine Gravel-Coursol
Jessie Kweon (a) Little Neck, NY 2:15 PM 1 USGA White Alison Walshe / Camden Morrison
Katherine Gravel-Coursol Canada 1:56 PM 1 USGA White Cecily Overbey / Jacquelyn Eleey
Laney Frye (a) Nicholasville, KY 1:26 PM 10 USGA White Angela Garvin / Celeste Dao
Macy Hubbard Mason, OH 2:05 PM 10 USGA White Sabrina Sapone
Mathilda Cappeliez France 1:20 PM 1 USGA White Allison Mitzel / Seul-Ki Park
Mia Landegren Bridgewater, CT 1:43 PM 1 USGA White Caroline Ciot / Robyn Doig
Pinya Pipatjarasgit (a) Sylvania, OH 1:15 PM 10 USGA White Allison Paik / Bibilani Liu
Rebecca Skoler (a) Needham, MA 1:51 PM 10 USGA White Anna Grace Brock / Roshannah Gaur
Robyn Doig Canada 1:43 PM 1 USGA White Caroline Ciot / Mia Landegren
Roshannah Gaur (a) Hinsdale, IL 1:51 PM 10 USGA White Anna Grace Brock / Rebecca Skoler
Sabrina Sapone Canada 2:05 PM 10 USGA White Macy Hubbard
Seul-Ki Park Northbrook, IL 1:20 PM 1 USGA White Allison Mitzel / Mathilda Cappeliez
Sylvie Schetagne Canada 2:26 PM 1 USGA White Valerie Tanguay
Taylor Miano (a) Dobbs Ferry, NY 2:26 PM 10 USGA White Caroline Hodge / Gabrielle Shieh
Valerie Tanguay Canada 2:26 PM 1 USGA White Sylvie Schetagne